Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 26 | - |
TFS Wildcats
|
Osseo High School, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Osseo, MN, USA - Court 4
|
9:45 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 26 | - |
OMGBA
|
Osseo Senior High School, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Osseo, MN, USA - Court 3
|
11:15 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 26 | - |
TBD
|
Osseo Senior High School, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Osseo, MN, USA - Court 4
|
12:45 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
Lakeville South
|
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Court 9
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
TBD
|
Osseo, MN, USA
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sun Nov 10 | - |
TBD
|
Maple Grove Middle School, Hemlock Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA - Court 5
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sat Nov 16 | - |
TBD
|
Prairie View Elementary and Middle School, 80th Street Northeast, Otsego, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Nov 16 | - |
Hopkins
|
Prairie View Elementary and Middle School, 80th Street Northeast, Otsego, MN, USA - Court 9
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Nov 16 | - |
OMGBA
|
Prairie View Elementary and Middle School, 80th Street Northeast, Otsego, MN, USA - Court 8
|
5:45 PM CST |
Sun Nov 17 | - |
Hopkins
|
Prairie View Elementary and Middle School, 80th Street Northeast, Otsego, MN, USA - Court 9
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
Hopkins
|
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - Court 3
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
Apple Valley
|
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - Court 1
|
10:20 AM CST |
Sun Dec 8 | - |
TBD
|
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - Court 2
|
1:50 PM CST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
Elk River
|
Mahtomedi Middle School, 75th Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Upper Court 5
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
Eastview
|
Mahtomedi Middle School, 75th Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Upper Court 5
|
4:40 PM CST |
Sun Dec 15 | - |
Mahtomedi
|
Mahtomedi Middle School, 75th Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Court 1
|
3:35 PM CST |
Sat Jan 11 | - |
Irondale
|
Champlin Park High School, 109th Avenue North, Champlin, MN, USA - Court 6
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sat Jan 11 | - |
Spring Lake Park
|
Champlin Park High School, 109th Avenue North, Champlin, MN, USA - Court 6
|
3:35 PM CST |
Sat Jan 11 | - |
Park Center
|
Champlin Park High School, 109th Avenue North, Champlin, MN, USA - Court 5
|
5:45 PM CST |
Sun Jan 12 | - |
Champlin Park
|
Champlin Park High School, 109th Avenue North, Champlin, MN, USA - Court 2
|
4:40 PM CST |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
Lakeville
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 3
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
Shakopee
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 3
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sun Jan 19 | - |
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville North High School, Ipava Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court 4
|
9:05 AM CST |
Mon Jan 20 | - |
Wayzata
|
Kennedy High School, Nicollet Avenue, Bloomington, MN, USA - Court 7
|
11:10 AM CST |
Mon Jan 20 | - |
TBD
|
Kennedy High School, Nicollet Avenue, Bloomington, MN, USA
|
1:20 PM CST |
Mon Jan 20 | - |
TBD
|
Kennedy High School, Nicollet Avenue, Bloomington, MN, USA
|
4:35 PM CST |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
Irondale
|
Coon Rapids High School - Center for Biomedical Sciences and Engineering, Northdale Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court 10
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
STMA
|
Coon Rapids High School - Center for Biomedical Sciences and Engineering, Northdale Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court 7
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 26 | - |
CLM Spartans
|
Coon Rapids High School - Center for Biomedical Sciences and Engineering, Northdale Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court 9
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
Orono
|
Armstrong High School, 36th Avenue North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 5
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Feb 9 | - |
Wayzata
|
Armstrong High School, 36th Avenue North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 1
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sun Feb 9 | - |
TBD
|
Armstrong High School, 36th Avenue North, Plymouth, MN, USA
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
Spring Lake Park
|
Island Lake Elementary School, Victoria Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Court 10
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
TBD
|
Island Lake Elementary School, Victoria Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Court 10 or 11
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
TBD
|
Island Lake Elementary School, Victoria Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Court 10
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Feb 29 | - |
Eastview
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA - East Court
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sat Feb 29 | - |
Lakeville North
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA - East Gym
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Mar 1 | - |
Lakeville South
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA - Main Court
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sun Mar 1 | - |
TBD
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA
|
1:25 PM CST |