Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 27 | - |
Spring Lake Park
|
Osseo Senior High School, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Osseo, MN, USA - Court 1
|
1:15 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 27 | - |
Jefferson 8C
|
Osseo Senior High School, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Osseo, MN, USA - Court 1
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 27 | - |
Byron
|
Osseo Senior High School, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Osseo, MN, USA - Court 1
|
4:15 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 10 | - |
Irondale
|
8:00 AM CST | |
Sat Nov 10 | - |
TBD
|
Centennial Middle School, Elm Street, Lino Lakes, MN, USA - Court 1
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sun Nov 11 | - |
Armstrong
|
Centennial Middle School, Elm Street, Lino Lakes, MN, USA - Court 2
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Nov 11 | - |
TBD
|
Centennial Middle School, Elm Street, Lino Lakes, MN, USA - TBD - Court 1 or 2
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Nov 17 | - |
TBD
|
Coon Rapids High School - Center for Biomedical Sciences and Engineering, Northdale Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court 2
|
6:50 PM CST |
Sun Nov 18 | - |
TBD
|
Coon Rapids High School - Center for Biomedical Sciences and Engineering, Northdale Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court 4
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sun Nov 18 | - |
TBD
|
Coon Rapids High School - Center for Biomedical Sciences and Engineering, Northdale Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court 1 if Championship; Court 3 if playing for 3rd
|
3:35 PM CST |
Sat Dec 1 | - |
Hopkins 8C
|
Elk River Senior High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA - Court 3
|
1:50 PM CST |
Sat Dec 1 | - |
St Francis White
|
Elk River Senior High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA - Court 4
|
5:20 PM CST |
Sun Dec 2 | - |
TBD
|
Elk River Senior High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA - Court 4
|
4:10 PM CST |
Sat Dec 8 | - |
Mahtomedi
|
Mahtomedi High School, 8000 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - Court 1
|
5:45 PM CST |
Sat Dec 8 | - |
Forest Lake
|
Mahtomedi High School, 8000 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - Court 2
|
7:55 PM CST |
Sun Dec 9 | - |
TBD
|
Mahtomedi High School, 8000 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - Court 2
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 5 | - |
OMGBA
|
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - Court 3
|
6:50 PM CST |
Sat Jan 5 | - |
TBD
|
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - TBD
|
9:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 6 | - |
TBD
|
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - TBD
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 12 | - |
TBD
|
Blaine High School - Center for Engineering, Mathematics and Science, University Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Court 1
|
9:05 AM CST |
Sat Jan 12 | - |
TBD
|
Blaine High School - Center for Engineering, Mathematics and Science, University Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - TBD
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sun Jan 13 | - |
TBD
|
Blaine Tournament
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 26 | - |
TBD
|
Coon Rapids High School - Center for Biomedical Sciences and Engineering, Northdale Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA
|
12:15 PM CST |
Sun Jan 27 | - |
Champlin Park
|
Andover High School gym 3 - Andover High School gym 3
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 27 | - |
TBD
|
Andover High School
|
11:10 AM CST |
Sat Feb 16 | - |
Armstrong
|
Skyview Middle School, 1100 Heron Avenue North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Gym C
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 16 | - |
South St. Paul
|
Skyview Middle School, 1100 Heron Avenue North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Gym C
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 17 | - |
TBD
|
Skyview Middle School, 1100 Heron Avenue North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - TBD
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 23 | - |
Armstrong
|
SCSU Field House, Halenbeck Hall, 1000 4th Ave S, St. Cloud, MN, USA - Court 20
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 23 | - |
Edina
|
SCSU Field House, Halenbeck Hall, 1000 4th Avenue South, St. Cloud, MN, USA - Court 21
|
5:20 PM CST |
Sun Feb 24 | - |
TBD
|
SCSU Field House, 1000 4th Avenue South, St. Cloud, MN, USA - TBD
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
Prior Lake
|
UCR Regional Sport Center
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
Woodbury
|
UCR Regional Sport Center
|
3:35 PM CST |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
TBD
|
Rochester, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Mar 9 | - |
Sauk Rapids 8 Gold
|
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - Gym 2
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Mar 9 | - |
TBD
|
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - Gym 1 if we win, Gym 3 if we lose
|
11:20 AM CST |
Sat Mar 9 | - |
TBD
|
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - TBD
|
6:20 PM CST |
Sun Mar 10 | - |
TBD
|
MYAS Tournament TBD
|
TBD |