Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 19 |
L
|
STMA B7 White
|
8300 Maciver Ave NE, Otsego, MN 55330, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Nov 20 |
W
|
Buffalo 7C White
|
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Nov 20 |
W
|
Brainerd B7 Black
|
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sun Nov 20 |
L
|
Wayzata B7
|
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
L
|
Blaine White
|
Elk River High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
W
|
Champlin Park
|
Elk River High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
Wayzata
|
Elk River High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
Elk River
|
Elk River High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sat Dec 10 | - |
STMA Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Sun Dec 11 |
L
|
@
Wayzata B7-4
|
St. Michael-Albertville High School, Jason Avenue Northeast, Saint Michael, MN, USA - Court 5
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
W
|
STMA Black
|
St. Michael-Albertville High School, Jason Avenue Northeast, Saint Michael, MN, USA - Court 6
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
L
|
STMA White
|
St. Michael-Albertville High School, Jason Avenue Northeast, Saint Michael, MN, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
W
|
Champlin Grey
|
Champlin Park High School, 109th Avenue North, Champlin, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
L
|
Mounds View Black
|
Champlin Park High School, 109th Avenue North, Champlin, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
W
|
STMA
|
Champlin Park High School, 109th Avenue North, Champlin, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
W
|
Centennial
|
Highview Middle School, 7th Street Northwest, New Brighton, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
W
|
Irondale
|
Highview Middle School, 7th Street Northwest, New Brighton, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
L
|
Irondale Gold
|
Highview Middle School, 7th Street Northwest, New Brighton, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
W
|
Anoka
|
Andover High School, Andover Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
W
|
Elk River
|
Andover High School, Andover Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sat Jan 28 |
W
|
Irondale
|
Andover High School, Andover Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
W
|
Cambridge-Isanti
|
Fridley High School, West Moore Lake Drive Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
L
|
Champlin Park White
|
Fridley High School, West Moore Lake Drive Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
W
|
Wayzata
|
Fridley High School, West Moore Lake Drive Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Feb 18 |
L
|
Apple Valley Brown
|
Apple Valley High School, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Feb 18 |
W
|
Bryon White
|
14450 Hayes Road Apple Valley, MN 55124
|
|
Sat Feb 18 |
W
|
Anoka
|
14450 Hayes Road Apple Valley, MN 55124 - Court 1
|
|
Sat Feb 25 |
L
|
Northfield Gold
|
440 6th Avenue Southwest Stewartville, MN 55976 - East
|
|
Sat Feb 25 |
W
|
PL Silver
|
440 6th Avenue Southwest Stewartville, MN 55976 - East
|
|
Sun Feb 26 |
L
|
Owatonna Silver
|
440 6th Avenue Southwest Stewartville, MN 55976 - West
|
|
Sun Feb 26 |
W
|
Cottage Grove Black
|
440 6th Avenue Southwest Stewartville, MN 55976 - West
|
|
Sat Mar 4 |
W
|
Irondale Grey
|
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 4 |
L
|
MLK
|
6101 Scandia Trail North Forest Lake, MN 55025 - Court 5
|
|
Sun Mar 5 |
W
|
Mounds View Black
|
6101 Scandia Trail North Forest Lake, MN 55025 - Court 7
|
|
Sun Mar 5 |
W
|
MPLS Lakers
|
6101 Scandia Trail North Forest Lake, MN 55025 - Court 5
|