Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 21 | - |
Orono
|
Andover Community Center, Hanson Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - Court 1
|
1:15 PM CST |
Sat Nov 21 | - |
TBD
|
Andover Community Center, Hanson Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - TBD
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Nov 21 | - |
TBD
|
Andover Community Center, Hanson Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - TBD
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 16 | - |
@
Rogers
|
Oak View Middle School, Hanson Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - Court 7
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 16 | - |
@
Blaine
|
Oak View Middle School, Hanson Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - Court 7
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 16 | - |
St. Francis
|
Oak View Middle School, Hanson Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - 6
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 23 | - |
STMA
|
Forest Lake Area Middle School, Goodview Avenue North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court A
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sat Jan 23 | - |
Stillwater
|
Forest Lake Area Middle School, Goodview Avenue North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court B
|
12:20 PM CST |
Sat Jan 23 | - |
Mahtemedi
|
Forest Lake Area Middle School, Goodview Avenue North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court B
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
Champlin Park
|
Oak View Middle School, Hanson Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA - #4
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 31 | - |
TBD
|
Oak View Middle School, Hanson Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 31 | - |
TBD
|
Oak View Middle School, Hanson Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
St. Francis
|
Fridley High School, West Moore Lake Drive Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Court 1
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
Chisago
|
Fridley High School, West Moore Lake Drive Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Court 1
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 7 | - |
buffalo
|
Fridley Middle School, West Moore Lake Drive Northeast, Fridley, MN, USA - Court 4
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Feb 14 | - |
Spring Lake Park
|
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - 9
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 14 | - |
Centennial
|
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - 10
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 14 | - |
Chisago
|
Forest Lake Area High School, Scandia Trail North, Forest Lake, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 21 | - |
phelps
|
North View Middle School, 69th Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA - 6
|
1:25 PM CST |
Sun Feb 21 | - |
TBD
|
North View Middle School, 69th Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 21 | - |
TBD
|
North View Middle School, 69th Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
|
4:40 PM CST |
Sat Mar 6 | - |
NorthField
|
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - #3
|
4:15 PM CST |
Sat Mar 6 | - |
TBD
|
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA
|
6:25 PM CST |
Sun Mar 7 | - |
TBD
|
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA
|
TBD |