Sat Nov 10
|
Spring Lake Park
|
35 |
|
24 |
Centennial Senior High School, North Road, Circle Pines, MN, USA - Gym 7
|
|
Sun Nov 11
|
Irondale
|
52 |
|
45 |
Centennial Senior High School, North Road, Circle Pines, MN, USA - Gym 4
|
|
Sun Nov 11
|
Coon Rapids
|
29 |
|
54 |
Centennial Senior High School, North Road, Circle Pines, MN, USA - Gym 5
|
|
Sat Nov 17
|
East Ridge
|
65 |
|
40 |
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Nov 17
|
STMA
|
35 |
|
42 |
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - TBD
|
|
Sun Nov 18
|
Spring Lake Park
|
32 |
|
25 |
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Dec 1
|
Champlin Park
|
13 |
|
51 |
Elk River Senior High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Dec 1
|
Buffalo
|
25 |
|
35 |
Elk River Senior High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Dec 2
|
Hopkins
|
44 |
|
30 |
Elk River Senior High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Dec 8
|
Chanhassen
|
36 |
|
35 |
Mahtomedi Middle School, 75th Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Upper Court 5
|
|
Sat Dec 8
|
Centennial
|
34 |
|
48 |
Mahtomedi High School, 75th Street North, Mahtomedi, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Dec 9
|
Mahtomedi
|
27 |
|
59 |
Mahtomedi Middle School, 75th Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA - Upper Court 4
|
|
Sat Jan 5
|
Edina
|
40 |
|
32 |
Osseo High School, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Osseo, MN, USA - Court 7
|
|
Sat Jan 5
|
Cottage Grove
|
31 |
|
45 |
Osseo High School, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Osseo, MN, USA - Court 6
|
|
Sun Jan 6
|
STMA
|
47 |
|
29 |
Osseo Senior High School, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Osseo, MN, USA - Court 8
|
|
Sat Jan 12
|
Bloomington Jefferson
|
34 |
|
37 |
Blaine High School - Center for Engineering, Mathematics and Science, University Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Jan 12
|
Edina
|
48 |
|
44 |
Blaine High School - Center for Engineering, Mathematics and Science, University Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - TBD
|
|
Sun Jan 13
|
Mendota Heights
|
57 |
|
28 |
Blaine High School - Center for Engineering, Mathematics and Science, University Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Jan 19
|
Mankato West
|
53 |
|
54 |
Valley Middle School, Garden View Drive, Apple Valley, MN, USA - 1
|
|
Sat Jan 19
|
Stewartville
|
47 |
|
52 |
Valley Middle School, Garden View Drive, Apple Valley, MN, USA - 1
|
|
Sun Jan 20
|
Apple Valley
|
42 |
|
45 |
Apple Valley High School, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA - Court C
|
|
Sun Jan 20
|
Owatonna
|
38 |
|
48 |
Apple Valley High School, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA - Court A
|
|
Sat Jan 26
|
UVA
|
29 |
|
56 |
Coon Rapids High School - Center for Biomedical Sciences and Engineering, Northdale Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court 10
|
|
Sat Jan 26
|
Armstrong
|
54 |
|
35 |
Coon Rapids High School - Center for Biomedical Sciences and Engineering, Northdale Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - Court 9
|
|
Sun Jan 27
|
Hudson
|
34 |
|
54 |
Coon Rapids High School - Center for Biomedical Sciences and Engineering, Northdale Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA - TBD
|
|